This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SunRype FruitSource Mango Mangosteen Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple & Mango & Mangosteen Puree Concentrates, Apple & Pear & Lemon Juice Concentrates, Natural Flavour, Citrus Pectin, Apple Fibre, Does Not Contain Peanut, Tree Nut Or Gluten , Vegan

Check SunRype FruitSource Mango Mangosteen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? SunRype FruitSource Mango Mangosteen | Spoonful