Is Sunset® Campari Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Campari Tomato

Check Sunset® Campari Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunset® Campari Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

VonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish