Is Sunset Chaos Handmade Kettle Corn Peanut Butter Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut oil
- peanut
- partially defatted peanut flour
peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Confectionery Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Whole Milk Powder, Peanut Oil), Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt. Contains: Milk, Peanut, Soy.
Check Sunset Chaos Handmade Kettle Corn Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunset Chaos Handmade Kettle Corn Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


