Is Sunset Wild Wonders Gourmet Medley Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes.
Check Sunset Wild Wonders Gourmet Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunset Wild Wonders Gourmet Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free 4 Cheese Medley Frozen - 17.5 Oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


