Is Sunshine Burger Veggie Burgers, Organic, Garden Herb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ground Raw Sun-flower Seeds, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Carrots, Organic Herbs And Sea Salt

Check Sunshine Burger Veggie Burgers, Organic, Garden Herb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunshine Burger Veggie Burgers, Organic, Garden Herb is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthySalty
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepLunch