Is Sunshine Cafe Crackers Cafe .2oz 300ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), vegetable oil (canola, corn, palm and/or soybean oil), sugar, corn syrup.Contains 2% or less of salt, leavening (baking soda, ammonium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate), soy lecithin.
Check Sunshine Cafe Crackers Cafe .2oz 300ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunshine Cafe Crackers Cafe .2oz 300ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSandwich


