Is Sunshine Filled Milk, Evaporated Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Sunshine Filled Milk, Evaporated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunshine Filled Milk, Evaporated is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Milk · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep