Is SUNSHINE IN A JAR HONEY, LEMON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SUNSHINE IN A JAR HONEY, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNSHINE IN A JAR HONEY, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingTopping


