Is Sunshine Orange Pineapple Syrup, Orange Pineapple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), ARTIFICIAL FOOD FLAVOURS, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Sunshine Orange Pineapple Syrup, Orange Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunshine Orange Pineapple Syrup, Orange Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishingSnacking


