Is Sunsol Natural Muesli Blueberry Goji Berry Coconut & Chia 500g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats barley
oats barley
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grains (67%) Oats Barley, Wheat, Triticale (Wheat, Rye), Dried Fruits Sultana (11%) (Sultana,Vegetable Oil), Sweetened Blueberry (3%), Gobi Ber ry (2%), Seeds Pepita (3%), Chia (2%), Linseed (2% ), Sunflower (2%), Wheat Bran Straws, Cashews (3%) , Coconut Chips (2%).
Check Sunsol Natural Muesli Blueberry Goji Berry Coconut & Chia 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunsol Natural Muesli Blueberry Goji Berry Coconut & Chia 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunsol Natural Muesli Blueberry Goji Berry Coconut & Chia 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


