Is Sunsol Wholegrain Granola Almond & Super Berry 450g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats (64%), Golden Syrup (Sugar, Water), Almonds (6%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Berries (3.5%) (Sweetened Dried Cranberries (3%), Freeze Dried Blueberries (0.5%)), Rice Puffs (4%), Natural Flavours, Salt, Antioxidant (Vitamin E).
Check Sunsol Wholegrain Granola Almond & Super Berry 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunsol Wholegrain Granola Almond & Super Berry 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunsol Wholegrain Granola Almond & Super Berry 450g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Breakfast Item · Bar
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


