Is Sunsweet AmazIn Prune Juice Light - High Fiber, Low Fat, No Added Sugar - 64 Oz Juice, 1 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prune Juice, Water, Sorbitol, Dextrin (Fiber), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Sweetened With Sucralose: A Non Nutritive Sweetener

Check Sunsweet AmazIn Prune Juice Light - High Fiber, Low Fat, No Added Sugar - 64 Oz Juice, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunsweet AmazIn Prune Juice Light - High Fiber, Low Fat, No Added Sugar - 64 Oz Juice, 1 Count is available at 6 retailers

KrogerSafewayShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie