Is Sunsweet Amazin Prunes Pitted Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, PITTED PRUNES (DRIED PLUMS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check Sunsweet Amazin Prunes Pitted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunsweet Amazin Prunes Pitted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes Pitted is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepCooking


