Is Sunsweet Greek Style Plums Oat Free?

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, GREEK YOGURT POWDER, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR), DRIED CALIFORNIA GROWN PLUMS, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check Sunsweet Greek Style Plums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunsweet Greek Style Plums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece


