Is Sunsweet Pitted Prunes 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Prunes
Check Sunsweet Pitted Prunes 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunsweet Pitted Prunes 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
Pearls® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives, 4 Pack, 1.2 oz. Cup
Sunsweet Dates, Pitted, 8 oz Pouch
Bard Valley Natural Delights Natural Delights Pitted Medjool Dates
Where to buy
Sunsweet Pitted Prunes 400g is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep


