Is SUNSWEET, PITTED PRUNES DRIED PLUMS, ORANGE ESSENCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITTED CALIFORNIA PRUNES (DRIED PLUMS), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check SUNSWEET, PITTED PRUNES DRIED PLUMS, ORANGE ESSENCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNSWEET, PITTED PRUNES DRIED PLUMS, ORANGE ESSENCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


