Is Sunta Tofu, Fresh Soybean Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean, Filtered Water, Sugar
Check Sunta Tofu, Fresh Soybean Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunta Tofu, Fresh Soybean Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


