Is Sunwarrior Protein Classic Chocolate -- 30 Servings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rice Protein, Organic Dutch Cocoa, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Stevia Extract, Ancient Sea Salt, Allergen Notice: This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That May Also Manufacture Products Containing Peanuts Or Tree Nuts
Check Sunwarrior Protein Classic Chocolate -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunwarrior Protein Classic Chocolate -- 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunwarrior Protein Classic Chocolate -- 30 Servings is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


