Is Sunwarrior Protein Warrior Blend Dietary Supplement Chocolate Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Protein Blend (Organic Fermented Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Seed Protein, Organic Goji Berry), Organic Dutch Cocoa, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Medium-chain, Triglycerides Oil (Coconut Oil, Acacia Gum), Organic Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Steviol Glycosides).

Check Sunwarrior Protein Warrior Blend Dietary Supplement Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie