Is Sunwarrior Shape Lean Superfood Shake Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D 9.8mcg, 50%. Iron 5.7mg, 30%. Vitamin A 440mcg, 50%. Vitamin E 7.3mg, 50%. Thiamin 0.59mg, 50%. Niacin 10mg, 60%. Folate 200mcg DFE, 50%. Biotin 14.7mcg, 50%. Phosphorus 170mg, 15%. Zinc 1.3mg, 10%. Manganese 0.28mg, 10%. Organic Pea Protein, Organic Medium-chain Triglycerides Oil Powder, Organic Acacia Gum, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Coconut Flour, Sea Salt, Organic Marine Red Algae, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Steviol Glycosides), Organic Cinnamon Powder, Peak02® Organic Mushroom Blend (Cordyceps [Cordyceps militaris], Reishi [Ganoderma lucidum], King Trumpet [Pieurotus eryngii], Shiitake [Lentinula edodes], Lion's Mane [Hericium erinaceus], Turkey Tail [Trametes versicolor]), Organic Kelp Powder, Vitamin Blend (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrot, Sweet Potato, Orange, Apple, Strawberry, Sunflower Seed, Shiitake Mushroom, Maitake Mushroom), Fruit Blend (Grape & Grape Seed Extract, Wild Blueberry & Wild Blueberry Extract, Raspberry & Raspberry Seed Concentrate, Cranberry, Prune, Tart Cherry, Wild Bilberry & Wild Bilberry Extract, Strawberry), Organic PhytoServ® Veggie Blend (Organic Onion Extract, Organic Beet, Organic Spinach, Organic Broccoli, Organic Carrot), Bacillus subtilis (DEI11® Probiotic), Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12). Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Sunwarrior Shape Lean Superfood Shake Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie