Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Sunwarrior Warrior Blend Plant-Based Organic Protein Mocha Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Sodium, Potassium, Proprietary Protein Blend (Organic Fermented Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Seed Protein, Organic Goji Berry), Organic Dutch Cocoa, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Mocha Flavor, Organic Medium-chain Triglycerides Oil (Coconut Oil, Acacia Gum), Organic Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Steviol Glycosides).

Check Sunwarrior Warrior Blend Plant-Based Organic Protein Mocha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Egg Free? Sunwarrior Warrior Blend Plant-Based Organic Protein Mocha | Spoonful