Is SUP Elite Magnesium Gummies 45 pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dibasic Magnesium Phosphate Trihydrate, Colecalciferol (Vitamin D3 50 iu)
Check SUP Elite Magnesium Gummies 45 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUP Elite Magnesium Gummies 45 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SUP Elite Magnesium Gummies 45 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


