Is Super 6 seed mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic brown flax seeds, organic golden flax seeds, organic sunflower seeds, organic natural sesame seeds, organic black chia seeds, organic pumpkin seeds.
Check Super 6 seed mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super 6 seed mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


