Is SUPER A, SELTZER WATER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER
Check SUPER A, SELTZER WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER A, SELTZER WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


