Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Super Advanced Whey Protein Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Super Whey Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Maltodextrin, Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Zinc Oxide, Sucralose, Vitamin D3.

Check Super Advanced Whey Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateSweet
Texture
FineSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepCoffee
Egg Free? Super Advanced Whey Protein Chocolate | Spoonful