Is SUPER BERRY A SUPERFOOD POWER-PACK WITH ORGANIC ACAI, GOJI & POMEGRANATE, SUPER BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC ACAI BERRY JUICE, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE, ORGANIC BEET JUICE, ORGANIC GOJI BERRY, ORGANIC INULIN, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SUPER BERRY A SUPERFOOD POWER-PACK WITH ORGANIC ACAI, GOJI & POMEGRANATE, SUPER BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking