Is SUPER BERRY A SUPERFOOD POWER-PACK WITH ORGANIC ACAI, GOJI & POMEGRANATE, SUPER BERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC ACAI BERRY JUICE, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE, ORGANIC BEET JUICE, ORGANIC GOJI BERRY, ORGANIC INULIN, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SUPER BERRY A SUPERFOOD POWER-PACK WITH ORGANIC ACAI, GOJI & POMEGRANATE, SUPER BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER BERRY A SUPERFOOD POWER-PACK WITH ORGANIC ACAI, GOJI & POMEGRANATE, SUPER BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Hero Batch, Vanilla Greek Yogurt with Mixed Berry on the Bottom 5.3oz, 4-pack
Purely Elizabeth Organic Superfood Oats with Quinoa Hemp + Chia Original -- 10 oz
DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH DARK COCOA & MCTS, DARK CHOCOLATE
Navitas Naturals Snacks, Organic, Power, Cacao Goji, 8 Oz, 8 Oz, Pack Of 12
Annies Homegrown Really Peely Fruit Tape Organic Variety Pack 6 Strawberry 6 Berry - 12 Count
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


