Is SUPER BLACK TEA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE

Check SUPER BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyMaltyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking