Is SUPER BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Sorbitol, Artificial Flavor, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Artificial Color (Red 40)
Check SUPER BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SUPER BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


