Is SUPER CAKES, COCONUT MACAROON Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT (WITH SODIUM METABLSUIFITA) SUGAR, EGG WHITES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN SYRUP, WATER, HONEY, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, GELLAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH , PALM OIL, SALT, GLUCONO DEITA LACTONE, TITANIUM OXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check SUPER CAKES, COCONUT MACAROON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER CAKES, COCONUT MACAROON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


