Is SUPER CEREAL, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT BERRIES, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC OAT GROATS, ORGANIC YELLOW CORN, ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES [ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL (LESS THAN 1%)], ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, ORGANIC GROUND FLAXSEED, ORGANIC HULLED MILLET, ORGANIC BARLEY GROATS, ORGANIC FREEZE DRIED BANANAS, ORGANIC AMARANTH, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS, ORGANIC GINGER.
Check SUPER CEREAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER CEREAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


