Is Super Cereal Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Buckwheat Groats, Organic Granulated Coconut Nectar, Organic Raisins, Apricot Pieces (Organic Dried Apricots, Organic Coconut), Organic Cashews, Wildcrafted Raw Vanilla Bean

Check Super Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go