Is SUPER CHILL, DIET COLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SUPER CHILL, DIET COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER CHILL, DIET COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


