Is SUPER CHILL, DIET GINGER ALE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SUPER CHILL, DIET GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER CHILL, DIET GINGER ALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


