Is SUPER CHILL, GRAPE SODA, GRAPE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check SUPER CHILL, GRAPE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking