Is SUPER CHILL, NEW CHOICE COLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE.
Check SUPER CHILL, NEW CHOICE COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER CHILL, NEW CHOICE COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


