Is Super Coffee Protein+ Mocha Latte Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee (water, Coffee), Milk Protein Isolate And/or Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Mct Oil, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Sucralose, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Gellan Gum, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6) And Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12). Contains Milk.
Check Super Coffee Protein+ Mocha Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Coffee Protein+ Mocha Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


