Is Super Coffee XXTRA Mocha Iced Coffee Bottle, 15 fl oz, 200mgCaffeine, Cow Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (COFFEE, WATER), REDUCED FAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MCT OIL, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, GELLAN GUM, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2)

Check Super Coffee XXTRA Mocha Iced Coffee Bottle, 15 fl oz, 200mgCaffeine, Cow Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Coffee XXTRA Mocha Iced Coffee Bottle, 15 fl oz, 200mgCaffeine, Cow Milk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking