Is Super Coffee XXTRA Mocha Iced Coffee Bottle, 15 fl oz, 200mgCaffeine, Cow Milk Gluten Free?

Ingredients
COFFEE (COFFEE, WATER), REDUCED FAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MCT OIL, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, GELLAN GUM, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2)
Check Super Coffee XXTRA Mocha Iced Coffee Bottle, 15 fl oz, 200mgCaffeine, Cow Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Coffee XXTRA Mocha Iced Coffee Bottle, 15 fl oz, 200mgCaffeine, Cow Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Lifeway, Plain, Unsweetened Cultured Low-fat Milk Kefir, Refrigerated 32 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Silk Vanilla Soy Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt
Where to buy
Super Coffee XXTRA Mocha Iced Coffee Bottle, 15 fl oz, 200mgCaffeine, Cow Milk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


