Is Super Creamer Caramel Flavor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- natural caramel flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Cream, Milk Protein Isolate, Mct Oil, Monk Fruit, Natural Caramel Flavor, Natural Flavor, Potassium Phosphate, Gellan Gum. Contains: Milk.
Check Super Creamer Caramel Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Creamer Caramel Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Super Creamer Caramel Flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk · Liquid


