Is Super Creepy Edible Slime Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent (Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Plant Concentrates (Spirulina, Safflower), Colour (Curcumin).

Check Super Creepy Edible Slime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Super Creepy Edible Slime | Spoonful