Is Super Cubes Wholefood Bar - Double Espresso 40g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almond Butter, Favabean Protein, Chicory Root Fibre, Almonds, Organic Lactobacillus, Cocoa, Organic Coconut, Organic Coconut Oil, Coffee, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Coffee Flavour, Sea Salt Flakes

Check Super Cubes Wholefood Bar - Double Espresso 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Cubes Wholefood Bar - Double Espresso 40g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoMeal Prep