Is SUPER EASY MULTI MEN 45+ - 60 SOFTGELS Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (Palmitate), Beta Carotene, Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopherol), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B-12 (Methylcobalamin), Pantothenic Acid (D-calcium Pantothenate), Niacinamide, Folic Acid (Folacin), Biotin, Calcium (Citrate), Copper (Citrate), Magnesium (Oxide), Zinc (Citrate), Manganese (Citrate), Citrate, Chromium (Hvp), Selenium (Hvp), Molybdenum (Molybdate), Silicon (Hvp), Lipotropic Factors:, Choline (Bitartrate), Inositol, Nutraceuticals:, Milk Thistle (80% Silymarin), Soy Lecithin, Ginkgo Biloba (24% Flaviniods), Phytosterols (Mixed 85%), Hawthorn Berries, Kelp, Cranberry Concentrate (Cran-max), Green Tea Extract (85-95% Polyphenols), Coq10, Grape Seed Extract (85-95% Polyphenols), Omega Oils (Cold Pressed), :, Pumpkin Seed Oil, Olive Oil, Bio-marine Fish Oil, Saw Palmetto (85-95% Ty Acid), Parsley Seed Oil, Bees Wax, Paba (Para-aminobenzoic Acid), Rutin, Capsule Gelatin, Glycerin (Usp 96%), Purified Water, Caramel (Natural Colour), Natural Lemon Flavour, Proprietary Antioxidant Blend Consisting Of Rosemary Extract, Ascorbyl Palmitate And Natural Tocopherols

Check SUPER EASY MULTI MEN 45+ - 60 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

SUPER EASY MULTI MEN 45+ - 60 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go