Is Super Firm Tofu Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, organic soybeans, less than 2% of magnesium chloride, calcium sulfate
Check Super Firm Tofu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Firm Tofu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad


