Is Super Firm Tofu Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic soybeans, less than 2% of magnesium chloride, calcium sulfate

Check Super Firm Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad