Is Super Foodio Crunchy Peanut Butter Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (39%), Cocoa Butter, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Strawberries, Raspberries, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts. Produced In A Facility That Handles Tree Nuts, Gluten, Soya Bean Products, Sesame Seeds, Dried Fruit And Dairy.

Check Super Foodio Crunchy Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go