Is SUPER FRUIT MEDLEY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANTALOUPE, PINEAPPLE, APPLES (CALCIUM ASCORBATE [ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]), MANGO, GRAPES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES.
Check SUPER FRUIT MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER FRUIT MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladOn The Go


