Is Super Fudgio Toffee Fudge 150g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Sugar, Coconut Milk Powder, Rice Syrup, Sunflower Protein, Gum Arabic (Acacia Fiber), Natural Flavor Indredients From Organic Farming May Contain: Sesame

Check Super Fudgio Toffee Fudge 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Fudgio Toffee Fudge 150g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go