Is Super graines fruité Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

D'un A Ia, : Dr Graines (Tournesol, Potiron , Chanvre Sirop De Riz, St(his (Fi) (Palme, Colza, Caroube, Farine Or Riz, Emulsifiant : Itarhlne De Tournesol, Su, In Ormations : Pour Al Ergtnts Voir Aussi Fruits A Mjtrltlonnfl1fs : Y Pour 100G1par Barre V 'Iur Kj

Check Super graines fruité against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go