Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is SUPER GREENS ORGANIC + VEGAN SUPERFOOD POWDER Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUPER FIBER COMPLEX (ORGANIC ACACIA PREBIOTIC FIGER*, ORGANIC PSYLLIUM HUSK), SUPER GREENS PHYTONUTRIENT BLEND (ORGANIC KALE POWDER, ORGANIC SPINACH LEAF POWDER, ORGANIC ALFALFA GRASS POWDER, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC MORINGA LEAF POWDER, ORGANIC BARLEY GRASS POWDER), SUPER ANTIOXIDANT BLEND [ORGANIC ACEROLA, ORGANIC BAOBAB EXTRACT, ORGANIC GREEN OLIVE EXTRACT (CONCENTRATED POLYPHENOLS)].

Check SUPER GREENS ORGANIC + VEGAN SUPERFOOD POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? SUPER GREENS ORGANIC + VEGAN SUPERFOOD POWDER | Spoonful